ACHIEVEMENTS
Total Record(s): 129
  • U-18 BASKETBALL...
    Venue: G.D GOENKA SCHOOL
    Event Date: 07-Dec-2019
    Description: OUR SCHOOL BASKETBALL TEAM (BO...
  • Gautam Buddh...
    Venue: DLF World School
    Event Date: 29-Jul-2019
    Description: Pihu Gupta Participated i...
  • Gautam Buddh...
    Venue: DLF World School.
    Event Date: 29-Jul-2019
    Description: Vaishnavi Kaushik Particip...
  • Nukkad Natak
    Venue: Delhi Public School,...
    Event Date: 25-Jul-2019
    Description: Nukkad Natak Competition was o...
  • Delhi State Chess...
    Venue: Delhi
    Event Date: 19-Apr-2019
    Description: Bhavyay Gupta won Delhi Chess ...
  • International Maths...
    Venue: Fr. Agnel School,...
    Event Date: 13-Dec-2018
    Description: The winners of International M...
  • International Maths...
    Venue: Fr. Agnel School,...
    Event Date: 13-Dec-2018
    Description: The winners of International M...
  • International Maths...
    Venue: Fr. Agnel School,...
    Event Date: 13-Dec-2018
    Description: The winners of International M...
  • International Maths...
    Venue: Fr. Agnel School,...
    Event Date: 13-Dec-2018
    Description: The winners of International M...
  • Parivartan Painting...
    Venue: GNCYM
    Event Date: 06-Sep-2018
    Description: Chhavi Bhati (UKG B) Consolati...
  • Parivartan Painting...
    Venue: GNCYM
    Event Date: 06-Sep-2018
    Description: Himali (UKG B) Consolation Pri...
  • Parivartan Painting...
    Venue: GNCYM
    Event Date: 06-Sep-2018
    Description: Aadvika (II A) Consolation Pri...
  • Parivartan Painting...
    Venue: GNCYM
    Event Date: 06-Sep-2018
    Description: Unnati  Consolation Prize...
  • Parivartan Painting...
    Venue: GNCYM
    Event Date: 06-Sep-2018
    Description: Preeti.K.Roy(IX B) Consolation...
  • Parivartan Painting...
    Venue: GNCYM
    Event Date: 06-Sep-2018
    Description: Prithish (I A) Consolation Pri...
  • Parivartan Painting...
    Venue: GNCYM
    Event Date: 06-Sep-2018
    Description: Winners of Painting Competitio...
  • Parivartan Painting...
    Venue: GNCYM
    Event Date: 06-Sep-2018
    Description: Sona Mohan of Class (XI-A2) re...
  • Parivartan Painting...
    Venue: GNCYM
    Event Date: 06-Sep-2018
    Description: Samar Nagar of (UKG-B) secured...
  • Dance Competition
    Venue: Montessori...
    Event Date: 06-Sep-2018
    Description: Yashi  Secured I priz...
  • SHOTOKAN KARATE...
    Venue: First SKSI...
    Event Date: 31-Aug-2018
    Description: SHOTOKAN KARATE SANGH OF INDIA...
Load More
© 2020 Fr. Agnel School, Greater Noida. All Rights Reserved Designed & Maintained by :