Full Attendance Holders
2020-2021
Sl.No. Class with section Name of Student
1 1-A KRISHIV GOYAL, TOSHANI MISRA, KUNAL RANA, TARUSH JAMNAL, PURVIKA BALI
2 1-C TARISHA MALAVIYA, GAYATRI BAHUKHANDI, ARYAN VASHISTHA, ISHANAVI SHARMA
3 1-D ANILESH DUTT SRIVASTAVA, HIFZ UR RAHMAN KHAN, AVIRAL BHARDWAJ
4 2-A KARTIK MANRAL, JASNOOR KAUR VIRDI
5 2-B YUVAAN VERMA, ARADHYA SRIVASTAVA, SHANAYA VARMA
6 2-C ABHINANDAN CHANDRA, KANNAN SHARMA, PRANAV MITTAL, SHIVAS KHOSLA, AAYUSHMAAN SINGH, DAKSHITA YADAV, AKSHITA, FAJJR MUZAMIL, SAKSHAM PRASAD, RUSHANK DIVEDI, ANUSHRI TIWARI, ANUSHRI TIWARI, ARADHYA VISHWAKARMA, SYED UMAIR HASSAN, AAKRITI MISHRA, RIVAAN GUPTA, RUDRA PRATAP SINGH, HUNAR SINGH, KOSTUBH SINGH
7 2-D ANSHIKA MISHRA, TEJASVA GUPTA, MIMANSA GOUDA, AYAAN GAUTAM
8 3-A PRIYANKA SRIVASTAVA, ANISHKA KOCHHAR, HARDIK MISHRA, SAMARJEET SAHU, HEMAKSHI MISHRA, NAMAN CHAUHAN
9 3-B UTKARSH DUBE, UTKARSHINI DUBE, KHUSHI TIWARI
10 3-C RHYTHM MISHRA, ANIKA SINGH, ARADHYA SINGH, DIVYANSH TIWARI, VANYA BANSAL, KAVYANSH PRAJAPATI, ADITYA DHOUNDIYAL
11 3-D TANISHKA SHARMA, BHARAT NARANG
12 4-A AARADHYA GUPTA, ABHYUDAY VATS
13 4-B ANWEE MISHRA, YASTI PANDEY, AARYA VEER SHIVHARE
14 4-C DHRUV SHARMA, AKSHAT CHADHA
15 4-D MOHD. UZAIR USMANI, DISHIKA GUPTA
16 5-A VEDANT SHARMA, PATRATI BISWAS, MEGHNA GHOSH
17 5-B AARUSH SOOD
18 5-C AARUSH SOOD, CHINMAY SOMANI
19 5-D ANAMYA SAHU, TANISHQ
20 6-A SHREYAN PRASAD, AASHI AGARWAL
21 6-B PRIYANSHU BHATTACHARYA, KABEER VATS, AARAV VERMA, VINAYAK CHAUHAN, JAYTI SOOD, RIDDHI SRIVASTAVA
22 6-C PRISHA SHARMA, SOHAM PRASAD
23 6-D KASHISH SINGH
24 7-A KUSHAGRA  TYAGI, PRANJAL DABRAL, ANANYA RAI, MYRA SINGH, SATENDRA DAS, SANMEET KAUR VIRDI, NISTHI, SHRESHTHA TRIPATHI, VANISHA SINGH, BIBEKANANDA MISHRA
25 7-B PRACHI, DHRUV MITTAL MANAN MITTAL, POORNIMA CHAUHAN
26 7-C HARDIK BANSAL, VIDHI SHARMA, ANANYA CHAURASIA, TANISI MISHRA
27 8-A ARYAN BANSAL, AAYUSH GUPTA, AYUSH KUMAR BHATI, RACHEL SARA JOSEPH, SIMRAN PATRA, CHITSAROOP SINGH, EYSHA MUZAMIL, SHAGUN SAXENA, SARVAGYA CHATURVEDI, NISHIT ASWAL
28 8-B VARUN DEV MITTAL, ARPIT TANEJA, DIVYANSHU GIMIR, KANUPRIYA SHARMA, MANYA TIWARI, SAKSHAM PURWAR, HEMANSHH SINGH CHAUHAN, ARSHIA GUMBER, ANUSHKA NAGAR, TAANUSHYA, JAISHNA PRAKASH, DEEPALI
29 8-C SAKSHI BHATI
30 9-A SAMARTH SHUKLA, PRATYUSH SOMANI, MAITREYA KAPILL, AMAN VASHIST, DHRUV KOTHARI
31 11-A1 SHRUTI SHARMA
32 11-A2 AMIT KUMAR SINGH, PRACHI SAHU
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
© 2020 Fr. Agnel School, Greater Noida. All Rights Reserved Designed & Maintained by :