ACHIEVEMENTS
Total Record(s): 149
  • State‚Äôs Largest...
    Venue: IIMT Group of...
    Event Date: 30-Dec-2023
    Description: v  Fr. Agnel School part...
  • IIC-Regional Meet
    Venue: Amity University's...
    Event Date: 23-Nov-2023
    Description: v  On November 23, 2023,...
  • Runner Up in CBSE...
    Venue: Purngyanjali...
    Event Date: 01-Nov-2023
    Description: Runner Up in CBSE Cluste...
  • ATL Techsustain 2023
    Venue: Kaushalya World...
    Event Date: 18-Oct-2023
    Description: On 18 October 2023, Aditya Bha...
  • ATL Tinkerpreneur...
    Venue: AIM,NITI Aayog
    Event Date: 01-Aug-2023
    Description: Out of 25000 participants, Nis...
  • ATL SCHOOL OF MARCH...
    Venue: NITI AAYOG, DELHI
    Event Date: 31-Mar-2023
    Description: We are delighted to share that...
  • 1st Prize
    Venue: PGF WORLD LITRARY...
    Event Date: 14-Nov-2022
    Description: ABHINANDAN CHANDRA OF CLASS IV...
  • BEST DELIGATION...
    Venue: FR.AGNEL SCHOOL,...
    Event Date: 30-Oct-2022
    Description: STUDENTS OF CLASS XII WON THE ...
  • 10th Junior National...
    Venue: Srinagar
    Event Date: 08-Sep-2022
    Description: Farhana Salmani our sports tea...
  • Second position in...
    Venue: Fr. Agnel School...
    Event Date: 18-Aug-2022
    Description: Tanushree - XI-B and Kartikey ...
  • Second position in...
    Venue: Jaypee Public...
    Event Date: 04-Aug-2022
    Description: Jayti Sood VIII-B and Priyansh...
  • Third position in...
    Venue: Jaypee Public...
    Event Date: 02-Aug-2022
    Description: Mahak Rana X-C and Mark  ...
  • ATL TINKERFEST 2022
    Venue: JP INTERNATIONAL...
    Event Date: 22-Jul-2022
    Description: PRAKHAR ANAND - IXB and KARTIK...
  • ESSAY WRITING...
    Venue: JP INTERNATIONAL...
    Event Date: 21-Jul-2022
    Description: ROSINA LAL MUON KIM - XII-C SE...
  • DEBATE COMPETITION
    Venue: JP INTERNATIONAL...
    Event Date: 21-Jul-2022
    Description: SNIGDHA MISHRA - XII-A1 won 2n...
  • Elocution...
    Venue: Holy Public school,...
    Event Date: 19-Jul-2022
    Description: Amitesh Dutt Srivastava won Is...
  • CHEMISTRY FAIR IN...
    Venue: GREATER NOIDA
    Event Date: 26-Mar-2022
    Description: Students participated in the C...
  • Medal of Distinction
    Venue: Greater Noida
    Event Date: 24-Sep-2021
    Description: Abhinandan Chandra of Class II...
  • IMO- Medal Of...
    Venue: Greater Noida
    Event Date: 24-Sep-2021
    Description: Divyansh Tiwari of Class IIIWo...
  • NATIONAL DANCE...
    Venue: ASANSOL, WEST BENGAL
    Event Date: 04-Jan-2020
    Description: PIHU GUPTA Won Gold medal...
Load More
© 2020 Fr. Agnel School, Greater Noida. All Rights Reserved Designed & Maintained by :